GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. RM106

 

. . . I record

Pagina dei migliori tempi e misure di sempre, fatti segnare da atleti iscritti alla G.Scavo 2000 Atletica.
Specialita' 
Tempo
Anno
Atleti
Tempo
Anno
Atlete
60 indoor
7,40
2011
Donnarumma (69)
-
-
 
100
11,43
2011
Donnarumma (69)
13”69

2009

Silvia Ciannella (90)

200
23,85
2010
Donnarumma
28,53
2007
Francesca D’ Angelo ('00)
200 indoor
23,86
2011 Donnarumma (69)
-
-
 
400
51,8
2008
Nicola Zoppello ('68)
1.02,25
2006
Germana De Renzi ('70)
800
1.59,94
2011
Tilman Williams
2.14,4
2004
Jocelyne Farruggia ('62)
800 indoor
2.07,72
2011
Michele Cavallari ('71)
2.14,78
2011
Francesca Rosa ('90)
1500
4.20,87
2004
Herbert Pompei('62)
4.37,2
2004
Jocelyne Farruggia ('62)
3000
9.14,70
2004
Lamberto Morosini('62)
10.11,4
2003
Jocelyne Farruggia ('62)

3000 siepi
2000 siepi

10.23,7
7.03,95

2001
2007.

Francesco Sanna ('68)
Seth Moore (91)

11.57,86 7.51,27

2006
2006

Francesca Ragnetti ('66)
Francesca Ragnetti ('66)

5000
16.11,4
1999
Maurizio Cammarone ('66)
18:11.20
2013
Federica Proietti ('87)
10000
33.41,1
2001
Maurizio Cammarone ('66)
36:17.59
2013
Federica Proietti ('87)
200 h
27,2
2009
Esteban Moreno ('78)
-
 -
400 h
  57.60
2013
Esteban Moreno ('78)
1:19.15
2013
Alessandra Penna
300 h - -  
55:68
2013 Alessandra Penna
peso
12.06
2005
Giovanni Recchioni('68)
9.77
2006
Daniela Palma ('66)
disco
45.75
2009
Roberto Sagoni ('47)
33.43
2013
Barbara Bettella ('59)
giavellotto
40.59
2002
Marco Zacaroli ('60)
35.90
2005
Daniela Palma ('66)
martello
33.00
2001
Adrian Kazazi('58)
14.54
2005
Nadia Checchini ('59)
salto in alto
1.81
1997
Cristophe Breuil
1.32
2006
Antonella Moser ('62)
salto in lungo
6.20
1996
Claudio Noce ('54)
4.50
2004 Daniela Palma ('66)
salto triplo
12.39
1995
Claudio Noce ('54)
9.05
2011 ARAGOZZINI G.
asta
3.40
1999
Claudio Noce ('54)
   
4X100
45,76
2011
BRANCA A./RIZZUTTI C./WILLIAMS T./DONNARUMMA M.
55’10”
2007 Elena De Paoli-Riana Gardiner- Zoe Bedouin-Silvia Ciannella
4X400
3.34,84
2010
Rizzuti/Moreno/Donnarumma/Zoppello
4’19”84
2008 Trombetta,Rosa, De Renzi G, Farruggia
100-200-300-400
2.05.46
2011
BRANCA A/RIZZUTTI C./DONNARUMMA M/WILLIAMS T.
2’35”7
2006 Blay, Trombetta, De Renzi G, Farruggia
4x800 9.56
2005
Sinceri, Cappello G., Rosa, Romano 10.11 2005 Farruggia, Trombetta, Ragnetti F, De Renzi G.
21.1 Km 1h14.02
2013
Alessandro Pietrosanti ('75) 1h18.37 2014 Federica Proietti ('87)
42.2 Km 2h36.42
2001
Maurizio Cammarone 3h07.38 2009 Wada Mami ('73)
5 Km marcia 31.25,6
1999
Gino Petrella ('55) 35.29,4 1999 Olimpia Aleandri ('65)
decathlon 3807
2011
Marotta G.      
pentathlon lanci 3377
2009
Sagoni Roberto